Trip 1 of 2 183 South Pointe |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
10831 Northbound Balmoral at Balmoral Station |
16:23:00 |
10838 Northbound Balmoral at Ellice |
16:23:51 |
10940 Eastbound Ellice at Edmonton |
16:25:21 |
10684 Southbound Carlton at Portage |
16:26:45 |
10683 Southbound Carlton at Portage South |
16:27:06 |
10615 Eastbound Graham at Donald (MTS Centre) |
16:28:29 |
10611 Eastbound Graham at Fort (Winnipeg Square) |
16:29:54 |
10639 Southbound Main at St. Mary |
16:31:37 |
10641 Southbound Main at Broadway (Union Station) |
16:33:00 |
10642 Southbound Main at Assiniboine |
16:33:19 |
10159 Southbound Queen Elizabeth at Stradbrook |
16:34:05 |
11027 Southbound Southwest Transitway at Harkness Station |
16:34:56 |
11029 Southbound Southwest Transitway at Osborne Station |
16:36:38 |
11031 Southbound Southwest Transitway at Fort Rouge Station |
16:39:00 |
11033 Southbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee |
16:40:00 |
60251 Southbound Pembina at Windermere |
16:41:08 |
60246 Southbound Pembina at McGillivray |
16:42:16 |
60239 Southbound Pembina at Clarence |
16:42:58 |
60155 Southbound Pembina at Chevrier |
16:43:47 |
60144 Southbound Pembina at Plaza |
16:45:18 |
60138 Southbound Pembina at University Crescent |
16:46:00 |
60131 Southbound Pembina at Chancellor |
16:46:47 |
60130 Southbound Pembina at Thatcher |
16:47:31 |
60128 Southbound Pembina at Southpark (Park & Ride) |
16:47:59 |
60125 Southbound Pembina at Southpark South |
16:48:30 |
60123 Southbound Pembina at Markham |
16:48:53 |
60124 Westbound Markham at Pembina |
16:49:11 |
60189 Westbound Markham at Gull Lake |
16:50:04 |
60188 Westbound Markham at Chancellor East |
16:50:35 |
60186 Westbound Markham at Forest Lake |
16:51:25 |
60164 Westbound Markham at Chancellor West |
16:52:08 |
61137 Southbound Barnes at Lee |
16:53:47 |
61139 Westbound Lee at Raphael |
16:54:21 |
61141 Westbound Lee at Keslar |
16:55:06 |
61144 Southbound Keslar at Wayfield |
16:55:48 |
61146 Southbound Keslar at Bairdmore |
16:56:57 |
61012 Southbound Bairdmore at Calderwood West |
16:57:27 |
61173 Westbound Sandusky at Craigmohr |
16:58:53 |
61181 Westbound John Angus at Kingfisher |
16:59:28 |
61182 Westbound John Angus at Shipley |
17:00:16 |
61183 Westbound John Angus at Caribou |
17:01:05 |
61184 Southbound John Angus at Tellier |
17:01:55 |
61185 Eastbound Waverley at Autumnview South |
17:04:10 |
61186 Northbound Waverley at Autumnview North |
17:06:00 |
61180 Eastbound Sandusky at Bairdmore |
17:07:00 |